TBA Basketball 2020 League Standings

Boys Division AWinsLossesTiesLast GameNext Game(s)
Team 1- Tursky/ Gould5202/23 v #8 at 3:25 FHS
Team 2- Levonsohn3402/23 v #5 at 2:20 FHS
Team 3- Stubbs4302/23 v #10 at 12:10 FHS
Team 4- Murph6102/23 v #7 at 11:05 FHS
Team 5- Christanson1602/23 v #2 at 2:20 FHS
Team 6- Dutile1512/23 v #9 at 1:15 FHS
Team 7- Zide3402/23 v #4 at 11:05 FHS
Team 8- Abramson/ Duffy1512/23 v #1 at 3:25 FHS
Team 9- Braverman4302/23 v #6 at 1:15 FHS
Team 10- Serody6102/23 v #3 at 12:10 FHS
000NO GAMES 2/16... GAME 8 IS 2/23/20.... SingleLoss Elimination Playoffs start the following week 3/1 then 3/8 (some teams will play twice a day on both days).... Any questions concerns or problems with BA Division please contact TBA or Brett Murphy at 508.808.4193 or bmurphy@scs08.com.
Boys Division BWinsLossesTiesLast GameNext Game(s)
Team 1 Green702-23-20 v team11 @ 6:40 pm Front Gym
Team 2 Violet432-23-20 v Team 12 @ 5:35 pm Front Gym
Team 3 Salmon162-23-20 v Team 5 @ 6:20pm RG2
Team 4 Neon Yellow342-23-20 v Team 10 @ Front Gym
Team 5 Pink072-23-20 v Team 3 @ 6:20pm RG2
Team 6 Neon Blue432-23-20 v Team 14 @ 5:15pm RG1
Team 7 Grey432-23-20 v Team 13 @ 6:20pm RG1
Team 8 Yellow252-23-20 v Team 9 @ 5:15pm pm RG2
Team 9 Turqoise432-23-20 v Team 8 @ 5:15 pm RG2
Team 10 Red522-23-20 v Team 4 @ Front Gym
Team 11 Black702-23-20 v Team 1 @ 6:40 pm Front Gym
Team 12 Light Yellow522-23-20 v Team 2 @ 5:35pm Front Gym
Team 13 Orange162-23-20 v Team 7 @ 6:20pm RG1
Team 14 Brown342-23-20 v Team 6 @ 5:15pm RG1
Boys Division CWinsLossesTiesLast GameNext Game(s)
Team 1 - Anderson - Black61W: 38 - 27
Team 2 - Bell - Orange151T: 28 - 28
Team 3 - Burke - Coral43W: 20 - 16
Team 4 - DiBenedetto - Neon34W: 49 - 23
Team 5 - Miller- Blue34L: 16 - 20
Team 6 - Tashian - Red511T: 28 - 28
Team 7 - Christensen - Violet16L: 23 - 49
Team 8 - Coutu - Grey34L: 27 - 38
Girls Division BWinsLossesTiesLast GameNext Game(s)
Team#1- Sherman- Black62L: 19-21FEB.23: BYE
Team#2- Kaufman- Purple34L: 16-14 -- L: 22-10FEB.23@1:25 FHS Rear Gym #1 v.team 4
Team#3- Bronner- Coral52W: 21-19FEB.23@2:30 FHS Rear Gym#1 v.team 5
Team#4- Pasewark- Red25W: 25-21 -- L: 25-18FEB.23@1:25 FHS rear Gym #1 v.team 2
Team#5- Siet- Yellow25L: 21-25 -- W:22-10FEB.23@2:30 FHS Rear Gym #1 v.team 3
NOTE: FEB.16: NO GAMES - FEB.18: NO PRACTICES
Girls Division CWinsLossesTiesLast GameNext Game(s)
Team 1- Black43L:18-162/23 FHS - Team 1v3 rear far court 2:30
Team 2 - Red61W:18-162/23 FHS - Team 4v2 rear far court 1:25
Team 3 - Yellow43W:19-122/23 FHS - Team 1v3 rear far court 2:30
Team 4 - Pink07L:19-122/23 FHS - Team 4v2 rear far court 1:25